Athletics

Athletics Schedule

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 29
  2. 30
  3. 31
  4. 1
  5. 2
  6. 3
  7. 4
  1. 5
  2. 6
  3. 7
  4. 8

    Co-ed Ice Hockey

    Away
    Co-ed Ice Hockey vs Upland Country Day School

    Girls' B Team Basketball

    Home
    Girls' B Team Basketball vs Krieger Schecter School

    Boys A Team Basketball

    Away
    Boys A Team Basketball vs Krieger Schecter School

    Co-ed B Squash

    Away
    Co-ed B Squash vs Odyssey School

    6th Grade Girls Basketball

    Home
    6th Grade Girls Basketball vs Krieger Schecter School

    Boys' B Team Basketball

    Away
    Boys' B Team Basketball vs Krieger Schecter School
  5. 9

    Co-ed Developmental Squash

    Away
    Co-ed Developmental Squash vs McDonogh School
  6. 10

    Co-ed A Squash

    Away
    Co-ed A Squash vs Gilman School

    Girls' A Team Basketball

    Home
    Girls' A Team Basketball vs Bryn Mawr School

    Girls' B Team Basketball

    Home
    Girls' B Team Basketball vs Bryn Mawr School
  7. 11
  1. 12
  2. 13

    Co-ed A Squash

    Away
    Co-ed A Squash vs Boys' Latin School

    Co-ed B Squash

    Away
    Co-ed B Squash vs St. Paul's School

    Girls' A Team Basketball

    Away
    Girls' A Team Basketball vs Roland Park Country School

    Boys A Team Basketball

    Home
    Boys A Team Basketball vs McDonogh School

    Girls' B Team Basketball

    Away
    Girls' B Team Basketball vs Roland Park Country School
  3. 14

    Boys' B Team Basketball

    Home
    Boys' B Team Basketball vs Greenspring Montessori
  4. 15

    Co-ed B Squash

    Away
    Co-ed B Squash vs McDonogh School

    Girls' A Team Basketball

    Home
    Girls' A Team Basketball vs McDonogh School

    Girls' B Team Basketball

    Home
    Girls' B Team Basketball vs McDonogh School

    Co-ed Developmental Squash

    Away
    Co-ed Developmental Squash vs Squashwise
  5. 16

    Co-ed A Squash

    Away
    Co-ed A Squash vs Roland Park Country School
  6. 17

    Girls' A Team Basketball

    Home
    Girls' A Team Basketball vs Notre Dame Preparatory

    Boys' B Team Basketball

    Away
    Boys' B Team Basketball vs St. Paul's School

    Boys A Team Basketball

    Away
    Boys A Team Basketball vs St. Paul's School

    Girls' B Team Basketball

    Home
    Girls' B Team Basketball vs Notre Dame Preparatory
  7. 18
  1. 19
  2. 20
  3. 21

    Co-ed Ice Hockey

    Home
    Co-ed Ice Hockey vs Bryn Mawr School

    Co-ed Ice Hockey

    Away
    Co-ed Ice Hockey vs St. Paul's School

    Girls' A Team Basketball

    Away
    Girls' A Team Basketball vs Harford Day School

    Boys A Team Basketball

    Home
    Boys A Team Basketball vs Harford Day School

    Boys' B Team Basketball

    Home
    Boys' B Team Basketball vs Harford Day School

    Girls' B Team Basketball

    Away
    Girls' B Team Basketball vs Harford Day School

    Co-ed B Squash

    Away
    Co-ed B Squash vs Squashwise
  4. 22

    Co-ed A Squash

    Away
    Co-ed A Squash vs Gilman School

    6th Grade Girls Basketball

    Away
    6th Grade Girls Basketball vs Krieger Schecter School

    Boys' B Team Basketball

    Away
    Boys' B Team Basketball vs Jemicy School
  5. 23
  6. 24

    Boys A Team Basketball

    Away
    Boys A Team Basketball vs Baltimore Collegiate

    Girls' B Team Basketball

    Home
    Girls' B Team Basketball vs Friends School

    Girls' A Team Basketball

    Canceled
    Home
    Girls' A Team Basketball vs Friends School

    Boys' B Team Basketball

    Away
    Boys' B Team Basketball vs Baltimore Collegiate

    6th Grade Girls Basketball

    Home
    6th Grade Girls Basketball vs Friends School
  7. 25
  1. 26
  2. 27
  3. 28

    Co-ed A Squash

    Away
    Co-ed A Squash vs St. Paul's School

    Boys A Team Basketball

    Away
    Boys A Team Basketball vs St. James Academy

    Girls' A Team Basketball

    Home
    Girls' A Team Basketball vs St. James Academy

    Girls' B Team Basketball

    Home
    Girls' B Team Basketball vs St. James Academy

    Boys' B Team Basketball

    Away
    Boys' B Team Basketball vs St. James Academy
  4. 29

    Co-ed B Squash

    Away
    Co-ed B Squash vs Loyola Blakefield

    Co-ed Developmental Squash

    Away
    Co-ed Developmental Squash vs McDonogh School
  5. 30

    Co-ed Ice Hockey

    Away
    Co-ed Ice Hockey vs Boys' Latin School

    Boys' B Team Basketball

    Away
    Boys' B Team Basketball vs Odyssey School

    Girls' B Team Basketball

    Home
    Girls' B Team Basketball vs Odyssey School

    6th Grade Girls Basketball

    Home
    6th Grade Girls Basketball vs Odyssey School
  6. 31

    Girls' A Team Basketball

    Away
    Girls' A Team Basketball vs Cathedral School

    Boys A Team Basketball

    Home
    Boys A Team Basketball vs Cathedral School

    Boys' B Team Basketball

    Home
    Boys' B Team Basketball vs Cathedral School
  7. 1
Calvert School is a coed independent lower and middle school.

Affiliations